Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Mike Horner
+Favorites
Mike Horner
Gender:
Male
Date of Birth:
2/3/55
Height:
6 ft 1 in (185 cm)
Weight:
170 lbs (77 kg)
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Ethnicity:
White
View Mike Horner's Media:


Aliases: Don Hart, Don Horner, Johnny Wilson



The most experienced man in porn, Mike Horner was born on February 3, 1955. Mike grew up in the San Francisco Bay Area. It was while attending college that he got drawn into the world of hardcore films. He began by shooting sex loops by the hundreds, often getting paid as little as $40 a scene. Eventually producers recognized his hard work and he made his feature debut in 1979. Mike is also a member of both the XRCO and AVN Halls of Fame.

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português


VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: