Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Michelle Wild
+Favorites
Michelle Wild
Gender:
Female
Date of Birth:
1/6/80
Height:
5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight:
110 lbs (49 kg)
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Hazel
Ethnicity:
White
View Michelle Wild's Media:


Aliases: Michelle Wilde

Born on January 6, 1980, Michelle Wild is a hot vixen from Hungary. She started her adult film career in 2001 and since has been featured in more than sixty titles. Michelle has a preference for the nastier side of sex. You can often find her doing anal or double penetration scenes.

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português


VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: