Straight VOD Gay VOD
Movies




Featured Products

Alison Kilgore
+Favorites
Alison Kilgore
Gender:
Female
Height:
5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight:
139 lbs (63 kg)
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Blue
Ethnicity:
White
View Alison Kilgore's Media:


Aliases: Allison Kilgore

Porn star, Alison Kilgore emerged onto the porn scene back in 1998. This blonde vixen quickly made her mark, and gained a reputation as one of the hottest up-and-comers. This beauty was born on August 3, 1973, and boasts a fabulous set of curves on her 5’4” frame. Alison has a cute look with the sweetest face that is always seen smiling. The highlight of this beauty’s body has to be her beautiful, all-natural breasts, which get much amorous attention on screen.

Alison exudes sex appeal that when combined with her high energy level keeps her in constant demand. Currently, Alison has over 60 titles to her credit, and as she becomes more experienced her scenes keep getting better and better.

Her innocent looks are quickly pushed aside when the sex is at it’s dirtiest, which is where Alison truly shines. This naturally alluring minx appeared in many college girl themed videos as well as many other adult niche video markets.

Alison is one of the leading high-energy hotties on the porn scene today. Fans of entrancing young starlets should make a point to check out this vixen in one of her many sizzling hot titles.

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português


VR Settings
Phone Screen Height (mm):
(The longer length, rendering area only)
Viewing Device Lense Distance (mm):
(Center to center width, Google Cardboard=64, Viewmaster VR=61)
Screen Horizontal Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Screen Vertical Offset (mm):
(When in portrait mode)
Field of View (Degrees 30-120):
(Only used for 360° content)
Use Barrel Video:
(Only on non 360°, non fisheye content)
Play VR
Copy this URL to use with your chosen application:
If you have SimpleVR installed please use this link: